Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
213 W Maplewood Ln
Nashville, TN 37207
Office Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Easy Access from I65
Building Size
24,621 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2006
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
10,100 SF
Building FAR
0.15
Lot Size
3.80 AC
Zoning
CS - Commercial Services
Parking
84 Spaces (8.32 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Signage
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 060-04-0A-200-00 | Improvements Assessment | $727,520 |
| Land Assessment | $271,840 | Total Assessment | $999,360 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
060-04-0A-200-00
Land Assessment
$271,840
Improvements Assessment
$727,520
Total Assessment
$999,360
Listing ID: 32569877
Date on Market: 7/24/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 213 W Maplewood Ln, Nashville, TN 37207
The Talbot's Corner Office Property at 213 W Maplewood Ln, Nashville, TN 37207 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS