This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2132 Cedar St
Holt, MI 48842
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
2,535 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1960
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,535 SF
Building FAR
0.16
Lot Size
0.36 AC
Zoning
C - Commercial Zoned District
Parking
15 Spaces (2.66 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Parcel Number
25-05-14-303-018
Land Assessment
$46,900
Improvements Assessment
$118,900
Total Assessment
$165,800
  • Listing ID: 32473744

  • Date on Market: 7/16/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2132 Cedar St, Holt, MI 48842