This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2133-2135 S Hwy 6 S
Houston, TX 77077
Industrial Building · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class B
Lot Size 41.97 AC
Rentable Building Area 240,132 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1976
Parking Ratio 0.4/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 30’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 5
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 4

Parcel Number
0410360000535
Land Assessment
$2,788,842
Improvements Assessment
$9,632,811
Total Assessment
$12,421,653
  • Listing ID: 23946075

  • Date on Market: 8/20/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2133-2135 S Hwy 6 S, Houston, TX 77077