Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
21348 Telegraph Rd
Southfield, MI 48033
Office Building · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
8,500 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1983/2014
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
4,250 SF
Slab To Slab
9’
Building FAR
0.29
Lot Size
0.67 AC
Zoning
L-1
Parking
25 Spaces (2.94 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Property Manager on Site
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 24-33-301-069 | Improvements Assessment | $201,760 |
| Land Assessment | $65,590 | Total Assessment | $267,350 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
24-33-301-069
Land Assessment
$65,590
Improvements Assessment
$201,760
Total Assessment
$267,350
Listing ID: 6859295
Date on Market: 4/20/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 21348 Telegraph Rd, Southfield, MI 48033
The Office Property at 21348 Telegraph Rd, Southfield, MI 48033 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Downtown Clawson Office Spaces
- Henry Ford/Fairlane Town Center Office Spaces
- SMB Estates Office Spaces
- Coventry Gardens Office Spaces