This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

214-234 E Highway 246
Buellton, CA 93427
Buellton Town Center · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront Retail/Office
Building Size
33,566 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1997
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Loading Docks
1 Exterior
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
3.48 AC
Zoning
C-R - Retail Commercial
Parking
123 Spaces (4.99 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
20’ on Hwy 246

Multiple
  • 137-200-090
  • 137-200-093
  • 137-200-089
Land Assessment
$5,306,039
Improvements Assessment
$7,428,455
Total Assessment
$12,734,494
  • Listing ID: 3666281

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 214-234 E Highway 246, Buellton, CA 93427