Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2142 Campbell Rd
Houston, TX 77080
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
4 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 4 | Lot Size | 0.34 AC |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 3,350 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 2 |
| Apartment Style | Single-Family Home | Year Built | 1961 |
| Building Class | C | ||
| Zoning | SBISD | ||
| No. Units | 4 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Single-Family Home |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.34 AC |
| Building Size | 3,350 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1961 |
| Zoning | SBISD |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0751250000013 | Improvements Assessment | $155,932 |
| Land Assessment | $347,664 | Total Assessment | $503,596 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0751250000013
Land Assessment
$347,664
Improvements Assessment
$155,932
Total Assessment
$503,596
Listing ID: 9404405
Date on Market: 10/2/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 2142 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77080
The Spring Branch Central Multifamily Property at 2142 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77080 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Montrose Apartment Buildings
- Brookhollow/Inwood Apartment Buildings
- Uptown Houston Apartment Buildings
- Northside-Northline Apartment Buildings
- Spring Branch West Apartment Buildings
- Spring Branch East Apartment Buildings
- Fairbanks-Northwest Crossing Apartment Buildings
- Greater Heights Apartment Buildings
- Independence Heights Apartment Buildings
- Acres Homes Apartment Buildings
- Alief Apartment Buildings
- Sharpstown Apartment Buildings
- Greenway-Upper Kirby Apartment Buildings
- Briar Village Apartment Buildings
- Energy Corridor Apartment Buildings
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X