Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
215 Harding Blvd
Roseville, CA 95678
Vacant Land · Land For Sale
·
0.78 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | Total Lot Size | 0.78 AC |
| Zoning | NC | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 0.78 AC |
| Zoning | NC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 013-270-017 | Improvements Assessment | $5,000 |
| Land Assessment | $535,000 | Total Assessment | $540,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
013-270-017
Land Assessment
$535,000
Improvements Assessment
$5,000
Total Assessment
$540,000
Listing ID: 25398308
Date on Market: 4/4/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 215 Harding Blvd, Roseville, CA 95678
The Folsom Road Land Property at 215 Harding Blvd, Roseville, CA 95678 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- East Roseville Parkway Commercial Land Parcels
- Industrial Area West Commercial Land Parcels
- Larchmont Village Commercial Land Parcels
- Harding Commercial Land Parcels
- Carolinda Ranch Estates Commercial Land Parcels
- Sunset Creekside Commercial Land Parcels
- American River Canyon Commercial Land Parcels
- South Sacramento Commercial Land Parcels
- Downtown Sacramento Commercial Land Parcels