This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

216 S Market St
Benson, NC 27504
Specialty Property For Sale · 2,800 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Religious Facility
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.14 AC
Building Size 2,800 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1950
Parking Ratio 5/1,000 SF
Zoning COM

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
01029006
Land Assessment
$29,270
Improvements Assessment
$200,740
Total Assessment
$230,010
  • Listing ID: 5182094

  • Date on Market: 12/15/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 216 S Market St, Benson, NC 27504