Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2164 McCulloch Blvd N 4,996 SF 100% Leased Office Building Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 $1,100,000 ($220.18/SF) 6% Cap Rate

Investment Highlights
- Main Street
- 100% Occupied
Executive Summary
FULLY LEASED FIVE UNIT COMMERCIAL OFFICE/RETAIL BUILDING ON MAIN STREET/MCCULLOCH BLVD. N. 6% CAP RATE
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment
Property Type
Office
Building Size
4,996 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1979
Price
$1,100,000
Price Per SF
$220.18
Cap Rate
6%
NOI
$66,000
Percent Leased
100%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,996 SF
Building FAR
0.37
Lot Size
0.31 AC
Zoning
C1 Limited Commercial - C-1
Parking
23 Spaces (4.6 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
1 1
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 108-12-073 | Improvements Assessment | $406,696 |
| Land Assessment | $220,481 | Total Assessment | $627,177 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
108-12-073
Land Assessment
$220,481
Improvements Assessment
$406,696
Total Assessment
$627,177
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Ballard Commercial Group at Brooks-Clark and Assoc
2164 McCulloch Blvd N
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.