Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2183 McCulloch Blvd N
Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
Specialty Property For Sale
·
9,866 SF

Investment Highlights
- Established Gun Store of over 20 years!
- 1,700 SF Retail & 8,100 SF of indoor Shooting Range (13 Lanes)
- Real Estate and Business
Property Facts
| Property Type | Specialty | No. Stories | 1 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built | 1995 |
| Lot Size | 0.32 AC | Parking Ratio | 2.84/1,000 SF |
| Building Size | 9,866 SF | ||
| Zoning | L-C-2 - Light Commercial | ||
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.32 AC |
| Building Size | 9,866 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1995 |
| Parking Ratio | 2.84/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | L-C-2 - Light Commercial |
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 108-12-054A | Improvements Assessment | $1,234,510 |
| Land Assessment | $224,365 | Total Assessment | $1,458,875 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
108-12-054A
Land Assessment
$224,365
Improvements Assessment
$1,234,510
Total Assessment
$1,458,875
Listing ID: 28727297
Date on Market: 6/12/2023
Last Updated:
Address: 2183 McCulloch Blvd N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
The Specialty Property at 2183 McCulloch Blvd N, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.