This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

217-219 Edison St
Brush, CO 80723
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
1,500 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1968
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,500 SF
Building FAR
0.10
Lot Size
0.34 AC
Parking
6 Spaces (4 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
123102219006
Land Assessment
$8,010
Improvements Assessment
$78,760
Total Assessment
$86,770
  • Listing ID: 28305892

  • Date on Market: 4/24/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 217-219 Edison St, Brush, CO 80723