This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

21930 Lakeshore Blvd
Euclid, OH 44123
Multifamily Property For Sale · 6 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 6
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.21 AC
Building Size 12,600 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built/Renovated 1933/2017
Parking Ratio 1.58/1,000 SF

Site Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access
  • Maintenance on site

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 642-11-006
  • 642-15-065
Land Assessment
$19,915
Improvements Assessment
$151,690
Total Assessment
$171,605
  • Listing ID: 36644970

  • Date on Market: 7/8/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 21930 Lakeshore Blvd, Euclid, OH 44123