Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2198 S 390 W
Heber City, UT 84032
Industrial Power Park · Land For Sale
·
0.41 AC

Investment Highlights
- Strong market demand for industrial flex space with limited supply
Executive Summary
Prime Industrial Land
Flexible Industrial build options
Shared access and ample parking options
.41 acres
Flexible Industrial build options
Shared access and ample parking options
.41 acres
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Sale Conditions | Proposed Use | ||
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 0.41 AC |
| Property Type | Land | Year Built | 2020 |
| Zoning | I-2 - Industrial | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Sale Conditions | |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Proposed Use | |
| Total Lot Size | 0.41 AC |
| Year Built | 2020 |
| Zoning | I-2 - Industrial |
1 Lot Available
Lot 13B
| Price | $475,000 | Lot Size | 0.41 AC |
| Price Per AC | $1,158,536.59 |
| Price | $475,000 |
| Price Per AC | $1,158,536.59 |
| Lot Size | 0.41 AC |
Shared access, utilities in roadway, flexible parking arrangement, entitled for industrial development
Description
• Prime industrial land • Flexible build industrial options • 0.41 Acres with 16 designated parking stalls for development • Ample demand to lease industrial flex units • Shared access
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 00-0021-2859 | Improvements Assessment | $920,000 |
| Land Assessment | $387,000 | Total Assessment | $1,307,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
00-0021-2859
Land Assessment
$387,000
Improvements Assessment
$920,000
Total Assessment
$1,307,000
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map