Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2208-2214 N Atlantic Ave
Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Land For Sale
·
0.80 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $37,557 |
| Land Assessment | $1,212,762 | Total Assessment | $1,250,319 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 4225-03-02-0010
- 4225-03-02-0020
Land Assessment
$1,212,762
Improvements Assessment
$37,557
Total Assessment
$1,250,319
Listing ID: 35106135
Date on Market: 3/12/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 2208-2214 N Atlantic Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
The Daytona Beach Shores Land Property at 2208-2214 N Atlantic Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32118 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.