This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

222 John Davis Rd
Italy, TX 76651
222 John Davis Rd · Land For Sale · 13.16 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 13.16 AC
No. Stories 2
Zoning Unrestricted

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
187476
Land Assessment
$247,500
Improvements Assessment
$214,782
Total Assessment
$462,282
  • Listing ID: 21812247

  • Date on Market: 12/21/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 222 John Davis Rd, Italy, TX 76651