Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
223 N. Main St. Dickson, TN 37055 223 N Main St 1,692 SF 100% Leased Flex Building Dickson, TN 37055 $299,000 ($176.71/SF)

Property Facts
| Price | $299,000 | Lot Size | 0.50 AC |
| Price Per SF | $176.71 | Rentable Building Area | 1,692 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment | No. Stories | 2 |
| Property Type | Year Built | 1926 | |
| Zoning | B2-Central Business | ||
| Price | $299,000 |
| Price Per SF | $176.71 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Property Type | |
| Lot Size | 0.50 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 1,692 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1926 |
| Zoning | B2-Central Business |
Utilities
- Water
- Sewer
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 103N-P-009.00 | Improvements Assessment | $16,425 |
| Land Assessment | $1,175 | Total Assessment | $17,600 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
103N-P-009.00
Land Assessment
$1,175
Improvements Assessment
$16,425
Total Assessment
$17,600
1 of 18
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
223 N. Main St. Dickson, TN 37055 | 223 N Main St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.