This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2231 US Highway 287
Iowa Park, TX 76367
Land For Sale · 19.84 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 19.84 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning Frs1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
454709
Land Assessment
$100,173
Improvements Assessment
$148,141
Total Assessment
$248,314
  • Listing ID: 22759079

  • Date on Market: 4/16/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2231 US Highway 287, Iowa Park, TX 76367