This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2242 Sutterville Rd
Sacramento, CA 95822
Specialty Property For Sale · 507 SF

Building Class C
Lot Size 0.36 AC
Building Size 507 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1980
Zoning C4

Amenities

  • Bus Line
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
018-0021-024
Land Assessment
$545,700
Improvements Assessment
$270,300
Total Assessment
$816,000
  • Listing ID: 35204346

  • Date on Market: 3/20/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2242 Sutterville Rd, Sacramento, CA 95822