Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- Well-maintained and move-in ready, includes office furniture and cubicles
- HOA fees are $500/month
- Excellent location off SR 91 between Hudson and Twinsburg with easy access to I-480 and SR 82
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 64-04666 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 64-04666 |
Description
Current layout includes small reception area with desk, open office area, and storage area with built-in racking and shelves
Sale Notes
1,860 square foot office/flex condominium for sale in attractive Twinsburg business park
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 2248 | 1,860 SF | Flex | $169,500 ($91.13/SF) | - |
Unit 2248
| Unit Size |
| 1,860 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $169,500 ($91.13/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 2248
| Unit Size | 1,860 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $169,500 ($91.13/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 64-04666 |
| Description | |
| Current layout includes small reception area with desk, open office area, and storage area with built-in racking and shelves</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| 1,860 square foot office/flex condominium for sale in attractive Twinsburg business park</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts, amenities, and utilities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Heating
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 14
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
2248 E Enterprise Pky - Mark I
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.