This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

225 Shell St
Osteen, FL 32764
Land For Sale · 3.70 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Landfill
Total Lot Size 3.70 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning C-2

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
9207-04-02-0010
Land Assessment
$202,010
Improvements Assessment
$73,592
Total Assessment
$275,602
  • Listing ID: 3911560

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 225 Shell St, Osteen, FL 32764