This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2260 Harrington Hwy
Eden, NC 27288
Huffman Industrial Warehouse · Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Building Class C
Lot Size 4.00 AC
Rentable Building Area 12,278 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1989/2001
Tenancy Single
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 3
Cross Streets US 311
Zoning Business General - General Business

Parcel Number
133455
Land Assessment
$59,535
Improvements Assessment
$195,014
Total Assessment
$254,549
  • Listing ID: 31967362

  • Date on Market: 5/30/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2260 Harrington Hwy, Eden, NC 27288