Your email has been sent.
23 Boulevard De Sébastopol 969 SF of Office Space Available in 75001 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $2,301 /YR $191.79 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.00 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $2,905 /YR $242.06 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 969 SF | 3/6/9 | $47.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,494 /YR HT-HC $3,874 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 969 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $47.99 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,494 /YR HT-HC $3,874 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 969 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$47.99 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
About the Property
M° Châtelet-Les Halles Hôtel de Ville, in a stone building, available for rent: a renovated and bright office space of 90 m² with a continuous balcony. OFFER CHARACTERISTICS Office on the 5th floor with elevator An entrance 3 large offices 1 large open space A kitchen A restroom Double-glazed wooden frames Continuous balcony New parquet flooring, new electrical system, new paint Individual electric heating FINANCIAL CONDITIONS Lease: Commercial 3-6-9 years Monthly rent: €3,333 excluding taxes and charges Availability: immediate
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 969 SF | Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 969 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 1860 |
| Total Space Available | 969 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Mid-Rise |
| Building Size | 969 SF |
| Year Built | 1860 |
Presented by
23 Boulevard De Sébastopol
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.