This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

0 Broadview St
Upper Sandusky, OH 43351
Upper Sandusky Industrial Park Site 2 · Land For Sale · 2.26 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Total Lot Size 2.26 AC
Zoning General Manufacturing

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
06-450225.0026
Land Assessment
$52,680
Improvements Assessment
$285,990
Total Assessment
$338,670
  • Listing ID: 3846110

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 0 Broadview St, Upper Sandusky, OH 43351