Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
2301-2323 Noriega St - 2323 Noriega Street #205 836 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $595,000 in San Francisco, CA 94122

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
Description
This unit features four private offices with open working areas. Situated in a lively area with numerous shops and restaurants - A mixed-use building with medical, insurance offices and residential condos above. Elevator access for ease and convenience and public restrooms. A dynamic neighborhood with a welcoming community feel. Perfect for businesses seeking a professional environment with the added benefit of a thriving local area. Don’t miss this opportunity to elevate your business in one of the most sought-after locations!
Sale Notes
Prime Commercial Office Condo in the Vibrant Sunset District.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 205 | 836 SF | Office | $595,000 ($711.72/SF) | - |
Unit 205
| Unit Size |
| 836 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $595,000 ($711.72/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 205
| Unit Size | 836 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $595,000 ($711.72/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Status | Under Contract |
| Description | |
| This unit features four private offices with open working areas. Situated in a lively area with numerous shops and restaurants - A mixed-use building with medical, insurance offices and residential condos above. Elevator access for ease and convenience and public restrooms. A dynamic neighborhood with a welcoming community feel. Perfect for businesses seeking a professional environment with the added benefit of a thriving local area. Don’t miss this opportunity to elevate your business in one of the most sought-after locations!</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Prime Commercial Office Condo in the Vibrant Sunset District.</li></ul> |
Property Facts Under Contract
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 22,593 SF | Floors | 3 |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 465 SF |
| Property Subtype | Medical | Year Built | 1991 |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.05 AC |
| Zoning | C-1 - Commercial District | ||
| Total Building Size | 22,593 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Medical |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Typical Floor Size | 465 SF |
| Year Built | 1991 |
| Lot Size | 0.05 AC |
| Zoning | C-1 - Commercial District |
1 1
Moderately walkable
70/100
Moderately drivable
60/100
Exceptional public transit