This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2305 W 2nd St
Odessa, TX 79763
Land For Sale · 2.00 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Industrial
  • Manufactured Homes or Mobile Home Park
Total Lot Size 2.00 AC
Zoning light industrial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
42370-00640-00000
Land Assessment
$56,657
Improvements Assessment
$20,106
Total Assessment
$76,763
  • Listing ID: 15250898

  • Date on Market: 2/22/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2305 W 2nd St, Odessa, TX 79763