This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2306 E Broadway Ave
Bismarck, ND 58501
Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • 3-Phase Power
  • Office Front
  • 11 parking spots

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Light Distribution
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.24 AC
Rentable Building Area 9,800 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1953
Tenancy Single
Clear Ceiling Height 12’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1
Zoning MA - Light industrial/warehouse/officefront

Parcel Number
0105-038-025
Land Assessment
$40,450
Improvements Assessment
$284,650
Total Assessment
$325,100
  • Listing ID: 25034200

  • Date on Market: 2/11/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2306 E Broadway Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501