Your email has been sent.
232 Rue De La Découverte 398 - 8,493 SF of Office Space Available in 31670 Labège

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(4)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $17,654 /YR $1,471 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $11,768 /YR $980.70 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $1,312 /YR $109.34 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $874.63 /YR $72.89 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $7,552 /YR $629.32 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $5,034 /YR $419.50 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $1,368 /YR $113.99 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $911.82 /YR $75.98 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste Buroparc 3 | 5,382 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.48 /SF/YR HT $0.96 /SF/MO HT $61,786 /YR HT $5,149 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste Buroparc 3 | 400 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.48 /SF/YR HT $0.96 /SF/MO HT $4,592 /YR HT $382.66 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste Buroparc 3 | 2,302 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.48 /SF/YR $0.96 /SF/MO $26,430 /YR $2,202 /MO | Office | - | Now |
| 3rd Floor, Ste Buroparc 3 | 417 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.48 /SF/YR HT $0.96 /SF/MO HT $4,787 /YR HT $398.93 /MO HT | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste Buroparc 3
| Size |
| 5,382 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.48 /SF/YR HT $0.96 /SF/MO HT $61,786 /YR HT $5,149 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste Buroparc 3
| Size |
| 400 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.48 /SF/YR HT $0.96 /SF/MO HT $4,592 /YR HT $382.66 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Buroparc 3
| Size |
| 2,302 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.48 /SF/YR $0.96 /SF/MO $26,430 /YR $2,202 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor, Ste Buroparc 3
| Size |
| 417 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.48 /SF/YR HT $0.96 /SF/MO HT $4,787 /YR HT $398.93 /MO HT |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste Buroparc 3
| Size | 5,382 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.48 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
2nd Floor, Ste Buroparc 3
| Size | 400 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.48 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
3rd Floor, Ste Buroparc 3
| Size | 2,302 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.48 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
3rd Floor, Ste Buroparc 3
| Size | 417 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.48 /SF/YR HT |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Located in the Labège Enova area, Valteos offers a 500 m² air-conditioned and partitioned office space for lease. Customizable layout options available—contact us for more details. **Annual Rent:** €52,874 excl. VAT/year (€105 excl. VAT/m²/year) **Annual Charges:** €13,596 excl. VAT/year (€27 excl. VAT/m²/year) - **Lease Type:** Commercial - **Duration:** 3/6/9 years - **Notice Period:** 3 months - **Taxation:** VAT applicable - **Index:** ILAT - **Indexation:** Annual - **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent
Property Facts
Presented by
232 Rue De La Découverte
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.