This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2320 W Wyatt Earp Blvd
Dodge City, KS 67801
Days Inn by Wyndham Dodge City · Hospitality Property For Sale · 34,621 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class B
Lot Size 3.28 AC
Building Size 34,621 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1995
Parking Ratio 1.4/1,000 SF

Parcel Number
088-27-0-30-04-020.00-0
Land Assessment
$20,713
Improvements Assessment
$279,326
Total Assessment
$300,039
  • Listing ID: 3782465

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2320 W Wyatt Earp Blvd, Dodge City, KS 67801