Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2323 Crestmoor Rd
Nashville, TN 37215
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,228 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1973
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,961 SF
Building FAR
0.13
Lot Size
0.40 AC
Zoning
OR20
Parking
16 Spaces (8.16 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 117-10-0-089 | Improvements Assessment | $548,000 |
| Land Assessment | $1,359,040 | Total Assessment | $1,907,040 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
117-10-0-089
Land Assessment
$1,359,040
Improvements Assessment
$548,000
Total Assessment
$1,907,040
Listing ID: 15639935
Date on Market: 4/5/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 2323 Crestmoor Rd, Nashville, TN 37215
The Green Hills Office Property at 2323 Crestmoor Rd, Nashville, TN 37215 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS