Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Corner lot

LOT Available

Display Rental Rate as

Rental Rate
  • $2.71 /SF/YR
  • $0.23 /SF/MO
  • $40,650 /YR
  • $3,388 /MO
Lease Term 1 Year
Lot Size 0.34 AC

15,000 SF of land for lease

Property Overview

Corner lot

Property Facts

Total Space Available 0.34 AC
Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
  • Listing ID: 39764504

  • Date on Market: 3/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2323 Daugherty St, Houston, TX 77029