Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2332 Harrison Ave
Cincinnati, OH 45211
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
6 Units

Investment Highlights
- Price Reduced. Last property of portfolio. 100% occupied with value add opportunity.
- Priced well be low appraisal.
Property Facts
| No. Units | 6 | Lot Size | 0.16 AC |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 3,026 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Average Occupancy | 100% |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise | No. Stories | 2 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built/Renovated | 1939/2020 |
| Zoning | Multi family - Residential area | ||
| No. Units | 6 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.16 AC |
| Building Size | 3,026 SF |
| Average Occupancy | 100% |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built/Renovated | 1939/2020 |
| Zoning | Multi family - Residential area |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 207-0053-0007 | Improvements Assessment | $39,830 |
| Land Assessment | $16,170 | Total Assessment | $56,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
207-0053-0007
Land Assessment
$16,170
Improvements Assessment
$39,830
Total Assessment
$56,000
Listing ID: 21599330
Date on Market: 11/25/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 2332 Harrison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211
The Westwood Multifamily Property at 2332 Harrison Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45211 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS