Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Stand-alone building on Pearl Street
  • .32 Acres parcel and 4,369 SF
  • Three enclosed patios with large trees, gardens, and outdoor seating
  • 18 private parking spots
  • Includes Alley Access

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,184 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $32,760 /YR $2,730 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

Right off Pearl Street but wrapped in greenery, patios, and good energy, this space feels more like a treehouse than a traditional office or retail. Three enclosed outdoor areas give you room to meet, reset, or just pretend you’re not in the middle of the city. It’s right in the middle of it all, just not in your face about it! 2336 Pearl is a rare Boulder find: walkable to everything (29th Street Mall, Pearl Street finds, coffee, lunch, all of it), but tucked behind trees, patios, and just enough separation to feel like your own little world. It’s the kind of place clients remember, and employees enjoy coming to.

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 4,369 SF of adjacent space
  • 18 private parking spots
  • Includes Alley Access
  • Fits 6 - 18 People
  • Stand-alone building on Pearl Street
  • .32 Acres parcel and 4,369 SF
  • Three enclosed patios with large trees
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,185 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $32,775 /YR $2,731 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

• 18 private parking spots
  • Includes Alley Access
  • Fits 6 - 18 People
  • Stand-alone building on Pearl Street
  • .32 Acres parcel and 4,369 SF
  • Three enclosed patios with large trees
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,184 SF Negotiable $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $32,760 /YR $2,730 /MO Office - Now
2nd Floor 2,185 SF Negotiable $15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $32,775 /YR $2,731 /MO Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,184 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $32,760 /YR $2,730 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,185 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.00 /SF/YR $1.25 /SF/MO $32,775 /YR $2,731 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,184 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Fits 6 - 18 People
  • Stand-alone building on Pearl Street
  • 18 private parking spots
  • .32 Acres parcel and 4,369 SF
  • Includes Alley Access
  • Three enclosed patios with large trees

2nd Floor

Size 2,185 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Fits 6 - 18 People
  • Stand-alone building on Pearl Street
  • 18 private parking spots
  • .32 Acres parcel and 4,369 SF
  • Includes Alley Access
  • Three enclosed patios with large trees

Property Overview