This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

236 S Jacques St
Arcola, IL 61910
Arcola Inn · Hospitality Property For Sale · 12,106 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.74 AC
Building Size 12,106 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1972/2015
Parking Ratio 3.28/1,000 SF

Parcel Number
01-14-03-311-013
Land Assessment
$11,756
Improvements Assessment
$104,168
Total Assessment
$115,924
  • Listing ID: 33309459

  • Date on Market: 9/26/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 236 S Jacques St, Arcola, IL 61910