This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2361 E Date St
San Bernardino, CA 92404
Specialty Property For Sale · 11,822 SF

Investment Highlights

  • Church With Parsonage
  • 5.51 Acres Of Land
  • Eight Classrooms

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype
Religious Facility
  • Specialty Schools
Building Class C
Lot Size 5.51 AC
Building Size 11,822 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1956
Parking Ratio 4.55/1,000 SF
Zoning Residential-Check W/City

Amenities

  • Signage
  • Air Conditioning

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0285-162-13
Land Assessment
$669,311
Improvements Assessment
$998,389
Total Assessment
$1,667,700
  • Listing ID: 18664803

  • Date on Market: 2/27/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2361 E Date St, San Bernardino, CA 92404