Your email has been sent.
24-25 Quai Du President Carnot 35,607 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $23,537,720 Per Unit in 92210 Saint-Cloud

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Offices for Sale. Exceptional property at the gates of Paris. Independent site consisting of 3 distinct buildings with a strong architectural identity. Private gardens and terraces. Close to transportation and restaurants, A13 highway, and metro line 10. Just steps away, you'll find several public transportation options for easy travel: buses PARC DE SAINT CLOUD (126, 160, 175, 467, 52, 72), buses Rue Dailly (even side) (460, 15, 467, 160), metro Boulogne Pont de Saint-Cloud (line 10), tram Parc de Saint-Cloud (line T2), and SNCF St-Cloud train station (France). Features: - Landscaped garden - Access control - Air conditioning - High ceiling height - High-quality common areas - Suspended ceilings - Perimeter baseboards - Pre-wired for IT and telephone systems - Independent building composed of 3 distinct structures with a strong architectural identity - Private gardens and terraces - Ground floor area: 740 m² - Immediate proximity to public transportation, quick access to the A13 highway and Paris - High-quality professional environment, ideal for a corporate headquarters or businesses seeking a unique and green setting Location/Transportation: - Buses PARC DE SAINT CLOUD (126, 160, 175, 467, 52, 72) - Buses Parc de Saint-Cloud (BUS-126, BUS-72, BUS-175, BUS-52), Rue Dailly (even side) (BUS-460, BUS-15, BUS-467, BUS-160) - Metro Boulogne Pont de Saint-Cloud (METRO-10) - Tram Parc de Saint-Cloud (TRAMWAY-T2) - SNCF St-Cloud train station (France)
13 Units Available
| Unit Size | 527 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $348,654 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $661.58 |
| Unit Size | 527 SF |
| Price | $348,654 |
| Price Per SF | $661.58 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 710 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $469,615 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $661.43 |
| Unit Size | 710 SF |
| Price | $469,615 |
| Price Per SF | $661.43 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 785 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $519,423 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $661.69 |
| Unit Size | 785 SF |
| Price | $519,423 |
| Price Per SF | $661.69 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,097 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $725,769 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $661.59 |
| Unit Size | 1,097 SF |
| Price | $725,769 |
| Price Per SF | $661.59 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,248 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $825,385 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $661.37 |
| Unit Size | 1,248 SF |
| Price | $825,385 |
| Price Per SF | $661.37 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,259 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $832,501 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $661.24 |
| Unit Size | 1,259 SF |
| Price | $832,501 |
| Price Per SF | $661.24 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,464 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,629,425 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $661.29 |
| Unit Size | 2,464 SF |
| Price | $1,629,425 |
| Price Per SF | $661.29 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,680 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,771,732 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $661.09 |
| Unit Size | 2,680 SF |
| Price | $1,771,732 |
| Price Per SF | $661.09 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,196 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,113,272 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $661.22 |
| Unit Size | 3,196 SF |
| Price | $2,113,272 |
| Price Per SF | $661.22 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 4,520 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,988,465 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $661.16 |
| Unit Size | 4,520 SF |
| Price | $2,988,465 |
| Price Per SF | $661.16 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 4,714 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,116,542 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $661.12 |
| Unit Size | 4,714 SF |
| Price | $3,116,542 |
| Price Per SF | $661.12 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 5,842 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,920,582 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $671.10 |
| Unit Size | 5,842 SF |
| Price | $3,920,582 |
| Price Per SF | $671.10 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 6,359 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $4,276,351 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $672.49 |
| Unit Size | 6,359 SF |
| Price | $4,276,351 |
| Price Per SF | $672.49 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 35,607 SF | Typical Floor Size | 13,584 SF |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 2010 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.49 AC |
| Floors | 5 | Parking Ratio | 1.06/1,000 SF |
| Total Building Size | 35,607 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 5 |
| Typical Floor Size | 13,584 SF |
| Year Built | 2010 |
| Lot Size | 0.49 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 1.06/1,000 SF |
Presented by
24-25 Quai Du President Carnot
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.