Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - B4 ou B5
  • 1,830 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,009 /YR HT-HC $2,084 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.67 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,061 /YR $255.09 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $7,017 /YR $584.78 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $620.22 /YR $51.68 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - B4 ou B5 1,830 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,009 /YR HT-HC $2,084 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - B4 ou B5

Size
1,830 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,009 /YR HT-HC $2,084 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - B4 ou B5

Size 1,830 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $7,017 /YR $584.78 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.34 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $620.22 /YR $51.68 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.67 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $3,061 /YR $255.09 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 19’8”

Property Overview

INVEST CONSEIL offers for rent a 170 m² activity space located in the Béthunes business park in SAINT OUEN L'AUMONE. Highlights: - Exceptional location - Brand-new, modular premises - Flexible layout options - Excellent transportation infrastructure - Immediate access to A15/A115/N184 - Parking spaces available - Ideal for small and medium-sized businesses (SMEs) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3-6-9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges Features: - Ground-level access - Heavy vehicle access - Floor load capacity: 3T/m² - Exterior lighting - Green spaces - Suspended ceiling - Ceiling height: 6m - Parking available - Sectional door - Concrete slab flooring - Linoleum flooring - Private restrooms - Secured and enclosed site - Metal structure - Smoke extraction system - Office with independent entrance - Facade: cladding and brick - Flat aluminum and tarred roof

Property Facts

Building Size
1,830 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977617

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 24 Avenue Des Bethunes, 95310 SAINT-OUEN-L'AUMONE