This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2402 Grand Ave
Billings, MT 59102
CVS Pharmacy · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Drug Store
Building Size
13,225 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2009
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.22
Lot Size
1.40 AC
Zoning
CC
Parking
61 Spaces (4.2 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Amenities

  • Signalized Intersection
  • Drive Thru

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
03-0926-01-1-12-17-0000
Land Assessment
$710,159
Improvements Assessment
$1,385,841
Total Assessment
$2,096,000
  • Listing ID: 3643332

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2402 Grand Ave, Billings, MT 59102