This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2418 W Pinhook Rd
Lafayette, LA 70508
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
6,470 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2000
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.12
Lot Size
1.22 AC
Zoning
C2 - Heavy Commercial
Parking
63 Spaces (9.74 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
260’ on Production Drive

Amenities

  • Corner Lot

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
6112409
Land Assessment
$42,514
Improvements Assessment
$108,255
Total Assessment
$150,769
  • Listing ID: 20004058

  • Date on Market: 6/22/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2418 W Pinhook Rd, Lafayette, LA 70508