Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2432 Washington Blvd
Ogden, UT 84401

Building Size
19,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1900
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
2 Stories
Building FAR
2.91
Lot Size
0.15 AC
Frontage
50’ on Washington Blvd
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 01-022-0023 | Improvements Assessment | $1,326,510 |
| Land Assessment | $118,490 | Total Assessment | $1,445,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
01-022-0023
Land Assessment
$118,490
Improvements Assessment
$1,326,510
Total Assessment
$1,445,000
Listing ID: 20275966
Date on Market: 7/14/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 2432 Washington Blvd, Ogden, UT 84401
The Downtown Ogden Retail Property at 2432 Washington Blvd, Ogden, UT 84401 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS