Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2434 SW 157th Ave
Miramar, FL 33027
Single Family Home in Miramar FL · Specialty Property For Sale
·
2,707 SF

Property Facts
| Property Type | Specialty | No. Stories | 2 |
| Lot Size | 0.13 AC | Year Built | 2002 |
| Building Size | 2,707 SF | Parking Ratio | 1.11/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | R-1 - Residential | ||
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Lot Size | 0.13 AC |
| Building Size | 2,707 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 2002 |
| Parking Ratio | 1.11/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | R-1 - Residential |
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $1,269,950 |
| Land Assessment | $79,660 | Total Assessment | $1,349,610 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 51-40-21-09-7310
- 51-40-21-09-7290
Land Assessment
$79,660
Improvements Assessment
$1,269,950
Total Assessment
$1,349,610
Listing ID: 34040559
Date on Market: 11/30/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 2434 SW 157th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
The Specialty Property at 2434 SW 157th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
SPECIALTY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.