This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

E. 26th & Hitt Rd
Idaho Falls, ID 83401
Lot 1 Blk 2 · Land For Sale · 0.96 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Total Lot Size 0.96 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
RPO0321002001O
Land Assessment
$7,500
Improvements Assessment
$1,314,318
Total Assessment
$1,321,818
  • Listing ID: 7558925

  • Date on Market: 6/6/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: E. 26th & Hitt Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83401