This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2460 Township Road 357
Dundee, OH 44624
Simon's Corner · Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • (2) Flexible Use 30x70 Spaces
  • Charm Pizza opening next door bringing strong local following
  • Or 1 Large 60x70 Space

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Building Size
8,400 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2025
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.11
Lot Size
1.75 AC
Zoning
C - Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
15-00369.000
Land Assessment
$13,590
Improvements Assessment
$840
Total Assessment
$14,430
  • Listing ID: 37726580

  • Date on Market: 9/18/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2460 Township Road 357, Dundee, OH 44624