Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
2467 46th St
Astoria, NY 11103
Flex Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type |
Flex
|
No. Stories | 2 |
| Building Class | C | Year Built | 1920 |
| Lot Size | 0.05 AC | Tenancy | Single |
| Rentable Building Area | 4,300 SF | ||
| Zoning | M1-1 - Stores & Residential | ||
| Property Type |
Flex
|
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.05 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 4,300 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1920 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Zoning | M1-1 - Stores & Residential |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 00732-0015 | Improvements Assessment | $30,473 |
| Land Assessment | $8,232 | Total Assessment | $38,705 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
00732-0015
Land Assessment
$8,232
Improvements Assessment
$30,473
Total Assessment
$38,705
Listing ID: 25569615
Date on Market: 4/27/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 2467 46th St, Astoria, NY 11103
The Downtown Astoria Flex Property at 2467 46th St, Astoria, NY 11103 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
- Upper East Side Industrial Properties
- Northwestern Queens Industrial Properties
- Downtown Brooklyn Industrial Properties
- Bushwick Industrial Properties
- Northeast Queens Industrial Properties
- LIC Industrial Properties
- Greenpoint Industrial Properties
- NoMad Industrial Properties
- Hell's Kitchen Industrial Properties