Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
247 Route De Narbonne 3,466 SF of Office Space Available in 31400 Toulouse

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $21,196
- Security Deposit: $17,663
-
Rental Charges: $0.69 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $1,272 /YR $105.98 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.45 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $6,359 /YR $529.90 /MO
- Agency Fee: $21,196
- Security Deposit: $26,495
-
Rental Charges: $0.61 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $2,120 /YR $176.63 /MO
-
Property Tax: $3.06 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $10,598 /YR $883.17 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,841 SF | Negotiable | $38.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,652 /YR HT-HC $5,888 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| - | 3,466 SF | Negotiable | $30.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,980 /YR HT-HC $8,832 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,841 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $38.38 /SF/YR HT-HC $3.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,652 /YR HT-HC $5,888 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size |
| 3,466 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $30.58 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,980 /YR HT-HC $8,832 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,841 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$38.38 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $21,196
-
- Security Deposit: $17,663
-
-
| Size | 3,466 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$30.58 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $21,196
-
- Security Deposit: $26,495
-
Property Overview
LOCO² offers you a prime location near the ring road and science faculties, with an office space of approximately 171 m² on the ground floor of a commercial building. It is possible to rent the first floor to obtain a total area of 322 m². Plenty of parking available nearby. The ground floor is wheelchair accessible.
Property Facts
Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,466 SF
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
247 Route De Narbonne
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.