Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(10)

• Ground, Ste Bâtiment A
  • 10,344 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $141,374 /YR $11,781 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.57 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $36,883 /YR $3,074 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $33,490 /YR $2,791 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment B
  • 2,583 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,307 /YR HT-HC $2,942 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.80 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $9,819 /YR $818.25 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,364 /YR $696.99 /MO
  • Ground, Ste Bâtiment B
  • 3,358 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,899 /YR HT-HC $3,825 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.80 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $12,765 /YR $1,064 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,873 /YR $906.08 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
  • 3,337 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $45,604 /YR $3,800 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.57 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,912 /YR $992.64 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,803 /YR $900.27 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B
  • 3,714 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,753 /YR HT-HC $4,229 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.80 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $14,115 /YR $1,176 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $12,023 /YR $1,002 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1
  • 9,052 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $123,720 /YR HT-HC $10,310 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $27,218 /YR $2,268 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.55 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $32,167 /YR $2,681 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 2,702 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $36,925 /YR $3,077 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,123 /YR $676.95 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,736 /YR $728.04 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 3,627 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,576 /YR HT-HC $4,131 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $10,907 /YR $908.90 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.55 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,890 /YR $1,074 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2
  • 3,757 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,342 /YR HT-HC $4,278 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $11,295 /YR $941.26 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.55 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $13,349 /YR $1,112 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A
  • 4,370 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $59,727 /YR $4,977 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.57 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $15,596 /YR $1,300 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,149 /YR $1,179 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Bâtiment A 10,344 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $141,374 /YR $11,781 /MO Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment B 2,583 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,307 /YR HT-HC $2,942 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste Bâtiment B 3,358 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,899 /YR HT-HC $3,825 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B 3,337 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $45,604 /YR $3,800 /MO Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B 3,714 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,753 /YR HT-HC $4,229 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1 9,052 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $123,720 /YR HT-HC $10,310 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 2,702 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $36,925 /YR $3,077 /MO Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 3,627 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,576 /YR HT-HC $4,131 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2 3,757 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,342 /YR HT-HC $4,278 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A 4,370 SF 3/6/9 $13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $59,727 /YR $4,977 /MO Office - Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment A

Size
10,344 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $141,374 /YR $11,781 /MO

Size
2,583 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,307 /YR HT-HC $2,942 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,358 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,899 /YR HT-HC $3,825 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B

Size
3,337 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $45,604 /YR $3,800 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B

Size
3,714 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,753 /YR HT-HC $4,229 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size
9,052 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $123,720 /YR HT-HC $10,310 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
2,702 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $36,925 /YR $3,077 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
3,627 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $49,576 /YR HT-HC $4,131 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size
3,757 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $51,342 /YR HT-HC $4,278 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A

Size
4,370 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.67 /SF/YR $1.14 /SF/MO $59,727 /YR $4,977 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Bâtiment A

Size 10,344 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.57 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $36,883 /YR $3,074 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $33,490 /YR $2,791 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Bâtiment B

Size 2,583 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.80 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $9,819 /YR $818.25 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,364 /YR $696.99 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste Bâtiment B

Size 3,358 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.80 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $12,765 /YR $1,064 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,873 /YR $906.08 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B

Size 3,337 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.57 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $11,912 /YR $992.64 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $10,803 /YR $900.27 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste Bâtiment B

Size 3,714 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.80 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $14,115 /YR $1,176 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $12,023 /YR $1,002 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 1

Size 9,052 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.55 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $32,167 /YR $2,681 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $27,218 /YR $2,268 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 2,702 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.23 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $8,736 /YR $728.04 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $8,123 /YR $676.95 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 3,627 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.55 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $12,890 /YR $1,074 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $10,907 /YR $908.90 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment 2

Size 3,757 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.55 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $13,349 /YR $1,112 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.01 /SF/YR $0.25 /SF/MO $11,295 /YR $941.26 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

2nd Floor, Ste Bâtiment A

Size 4,370 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.67 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.57 /SF/YR $0.30 /SF/MO $15,596 /YR $1,300 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.24 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $14,149 /YR $1,179 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Within the Labège Enova business district, Valteos offers a high-end building with a ground-floor office space of 387 m² available for lease. **Annual Rent:** €48,445 excluding VAT/year (€125 excluding VAT/m²/year) **Annual Charges:** €12,367 excluding VAT/year (€32 excluding VAT/m²/year) - **Lease Type:** Commercial - **Duration:** 3/6/9 years - **Notice Period:** 6 months - **Taxation:** VAT applicable - **Indexation:** ILAT (Commercial Rent Index) - **Security Deposit:** 3 months' rent - **Rent and Charges Payment:** Quarterly, in advance

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2006
Building Height
3 Stories
Building Size
27,717 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
24,660 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36783330

  • Date on Market: 2/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2480 L'Occitane, 31670 Labège

Bâtiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceParkingsDisponibilité
Bâtiment 12ème étageBureaux841 m²33 emplacements1er mai 2026
Bâtiment 2 2ème étageBureaux349 m²13 emplacementsImmédiate
Bâtiment 2 2ème étageBureaux337 m²18 emplacementsImmédiate
Bâtiment 2 2ème étageBureaux251 m²13 emplacementsImmédiate