Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste G EX MYA
  • 406 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $2.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $991.31 /YR HT-HC $82.61 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 3 People
  • Property Tax:
    $10.45 /SF/YR $0.87 /SF/MO $4,243 /YR $353.56 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste G EX MYA 2
  • 230 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $65.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,961 /YR HT-HC $1,247 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 30, 2026
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Fits 2 People
  • Property Tax:
    $10.45 /SF/YR $0.87 /SF/MO $2,405 /YR $200.40 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste G EX MYA 406 SF 3-36 Months $2.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $991.31 /YR HT-HC $82.61 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste G EX MYA 2 230 SF 3-36 Months $65.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,961 /YR HT-HC $1,247 /MO HT-HC Office - June 30, 2026

2nd Floor, Ste G EX MYA

Size
406 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$2.44 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $991.31 /YR HT-HC $82.61 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste G EX MYA 2

Size
230 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$65.01 /SF/YR HT-HC $5.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,961 /YR HT-HC $1,247 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 30, 2026

2nd Floor, Ste G EX MYA

Size 406 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $2.44 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $10.45 /SF/YR $0.87 /SF/MO $4,243 /YR $353.56 /MO
  • Fits 3 People

2nd Floor, Ste G EX MYA 2

Size 230 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $65.01 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 30, 2026

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $10.45 /SF/YR $0.87 /SF/MO $2,405 /YR $200.40 /MO
  • Fits 2 People

Property Overview

CSI is offering turnkey office space in the heart of Saint-Germain-en-Laye. Move into a fully renovated building converted into a modern co-working space, ideally located in the Sous-Préfecture district, just steps from the T13 line and the RER A. ERP: ERP possible Private, partitioned, air-conditioned offices, fully furnished and equipped – ready to use from day one. Enjoy a work environment designed for collaboration: shared kitchen, break area, and meeting rooms at your disposal. One parking space is included with each unit. Full accessibility: elevator, ADA-style accessibility and ERP compliance, entrance on the 2nd floor. Secure access. Location/Transport: HIGHWAYS: Close to the A13 and A14 highways for travel to Paris. ROADS: National routes 13, 190, and 284 (from Paris to Saint-Germain-en-Laye). RER: Line A (La Défense – Charles de Gaulle Étoile – Gare de Lyon – Marne-la-Vallée). Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excluding tax and service charges.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
635 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40103773

  • Date on Market: 4/10/2026

  • Last Updated: