This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

25-27 Chicopee Ln
Biddeford, ME 04005
Golden Heights Apartments · Multifamily Property For Sale · 24 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 24
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class B
Lot Size 4.46 AC
Building Size 25,290 SF
Average Occupancy 100%
No. Stories 2
Year Built 2010
Parking Ratio 2.06/1,000 SF
Zoning R3

Parcel Number
BIDD-000084-000000-000032-000001
Land Assessment
$718,100
Improvements Assessment
$2,992,300
Total Assessment
$3,710,400
  • Listing ID: 9125013

  • Date on Market: 9/12/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 25-27 Chicopee Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005