Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
220-250 Klug Cir
Corona, CA 92880
Amro Fabricating Corporation · Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- 20,000 SF 2-Story Office Area
- 0.45 GPM/3,000 Sprinkler System
- 5 Grade Level Doors with 5 Dock High Door Capability
- 25' Minimum Clear
- 2,500 Amps, 277/480 Volt, 3 Phase Power
- Air Conditioning
About 220-250 KLUG CIR , CORONA, CA 92880
High Corporate Image, Freestanding Industrial Building Large, secured yard ideal for outside storage of materials or fleet vehicles. Drive-around capability. Secured yard with rolling gates Building suitable for heavy manufacturing or distribution Close proximity to West Corona Metrolink (1.1. miles)
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 102-400-084 | Improvements Assessment | $10,201,922 |
| Land Assessment | $2,489,593 | Total Assessment | $12,691,515 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 18888240
Date on Market: 3/16/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 220-250 Klug Cir, Corona, CA 92880
The Industrial Property at 220-250 Klug Cir, Corona, CA 92880 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS