Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Park Highlights

  • Prominent location at the I-70 and State Road 9 interchange with direct regional connectivity.
  • On-site amenities include a fitness center and food service to support workforce well-being.
  • Move-in ready spaces with fully furnished interiors and optional divisible layouts.
  • Campus totaling 221,840 SF across multiple connected buildings with flexible configurations.
  • Over 737 surface parking spaces provided for tenant and visitor convenience.
  • ±10 acres of additional land available for future expansion within the business park.

Park Facts

Total Space Available 221,840 SF
Min. Divisible 12,960 SF
Max. Contiguous 64,200 SF
Park Type Office Park

All Available Spaces(9)

Display Rental Rate as

Progress Park
2500 Innovation Way - Building C
25,920 - 51,840 SF | $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $247.57 /m²/YR $20.63 /m²/MO $49,680 - $99,360 /MO $596,160 - $1,192,320 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
2010
Building Size
51,840 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
25,920 SF
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 25,920 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $596,160 /YR $49,680 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

25,920 square feet of office space available for lease.

  • Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 51,840 SF of adjacent space
  • 2nd Floor
  • 25,920 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $596,160 /YR $49,680 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now

25,920 square feet of office space available for lease.

Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 25,920 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $596,160 /YR $49,680 /MO Office - Now
2nd Floor 25,920 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $596,160 /YR $49,680 /MO Office - Now
Progress Park
2500 Innovation Way - Building C
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
2010
Building Size
51,840 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
25,920 SF

2500 Innovation Way - 1st Floor

Size
25,920 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $596,160 /YR $49,680 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2500 Innovation Way - 2nd Floor

Size
25,920 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $596,160 /YR $49,680 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Progress Park
2500 Innovation Way - Building B
25,900 - 51,800 SF | $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $247.57 /m²/YR $20.63 /m²/MO $49,642 - $99,283 /MO $595,700 - $1,191,400 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
2010
Building Size
51,800 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
25,920 SF
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 25,900 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $595,700 /YR $49,642 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 51,800 SF of adjacent space
  • 2nd Floor
  • 25,900 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $595,700 /YR $49,642 /MO
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 25,900 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $595,700 /YR $49,642 /MO Office - Now
2nd Floor 25,900 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $595,700 /YR $49,642 /MO Office - Now
Progress Park
2500 Innovation Way - Building B
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
2010
Building Size
51,800 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
25,920 SF

2500 Innovation Way - 1st Floor

Size
25,900 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $595,700 /YR $49,642 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2500 Innovation Way - 2nd Floor

Size
25,900 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $595,700 /YR $49,642 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Progress Park
2500 Innovation Way - Building A
12,960 - 25,920 SF | $35.00 /SF/YR $2.92 /SF/MO $376.74 /m²/YR $31.39 /m²/MO $37,800 - $75,600 /MO $453,600 - $907,200 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
2010
Building Size
25,920 SF
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
25,920 SF
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 12,960-25,920 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $35.00 /SF/YR $2.92 /SF/MO $907,200 /YR $75,600 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • Office intensive layout
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 12,960-25,920 SF Negotiable $35.00 /SF/YR $2.92 /SF/MO $907,200 /YR $75,600 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
Progress Park
2500 Innovation Way - Building A
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
2010
Building Size
25,920 SF
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
25,920 SF

2500 Innovation Way - 1st Floor

Size
12,960-25,920 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$35.00 /SF/YR $2.92 /SF/MO $907,200 /YR $75,600 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
Progress Park
2500 Innovation Way N - Building D
32,100 - 64,200 SF | Multiple Rental Rates Multiple Rental Rates Multiple Rental Rates Multiple Rental Rates Multiple Rental Rates Multiple Rental Rates | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Office/A
Year Built
2015
Building Size
64,200 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
32,100 SF
Parking
25 Spaces
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 32,100 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $738,300 /YR $61,525 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 64,200 SF of adjacent space
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 2nd Floor
  • 32,100 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 32,100 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $738,300 /YR $61,525 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor 32,100 SF Negotiable Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Office Full Build-Out Now
Progress Park
2500 Innovation Way N - Building D
Building Type/Class
Office/A
Year Built
2015
Building Size
64,200 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
32,100 SF
Parking
25 Spaces

2500 Innovation Way N - 1st Floor

Size
32,100 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $738,300 /YR $61,525 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2500 Innovation Way N - 2nd Floor

Size
32,100 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now
Progress Park
2500 Innovation Way N - Building E
14,040 - 28,080 SF | $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $247.57 /m²/YR $20.63 /m²/MO $26,910 - $53,820 /MO $322,920 - $645,840 /YR | View Building Details
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
2017
Building Size
28,080 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
14,040 SF
  • Space
  • Size
  • Term
  • Rental Rate
  • Space Use
  • Build-Out
  • Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 14,040 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $322,920 /YR $26,910 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 28,080 SF of adjacent space
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 2nd Floor
  • 14,040 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $322,920 /YR $26,910 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 14,040 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $322,920 /YR $26,910 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor 14,040 SF Negotiable $23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $322,920 /YR $26,910 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
Progress Park
2500 Innovation Way N - Building E
Building Type/Class
Office/B
Year Built
2017
Building Size
28,080 SF
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
14,040 SF

2500 Innovation Way N - 1st Floor

Size
14,040 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $322,920 /YR $26,910 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2500 Innovation Way N - 2nd Floor

Size
14,040 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.00 /SF/YR $1.92 /SF/MO $322,920 /YR $26,910 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2500 Innovation Way - 1st Floor

Size 25,920 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

25,920 square feet of office space available for lease.

2500 Innovation Way - 2nd Floor

Size 25,920 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

25,920 square feet of office space available for lease.

2500 Innovation Way - 1st Floor

Size 25,900 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

2500 Innovation Way - 2nd Floor

Size 25,900 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

2500 Innovation Way - 1st Floor

Size 12,960-25,920 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $35.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Office intensive layout

2500 Innovation Way N - 1st Floor