This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

2504 Ok-37
Tuttle, OK 73089
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.20 AC
Rentable Building Area 8,920 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2007
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 4.48/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0050-00-003-004-0-000-00
Land Assessment
$8,113
Improvements Assessment
$35,997
Total Assessment
$44,110
  • Listing ID: 3630629

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 2504 Ok-37, Tuttle, OK 73089